Kara Armstrong
Paraeducator
(563) 245-1472
Kennedy Bahls
Food Service
563-245-1751
Kelli Baumler
Teacher, Preschool
Elementary
(563) 245-1472
Lisa Bente
Paraeducator
Middle School/High School
(563) 245-1750
Amy Bergan
Teacher-6th Grade
Middle School/High School
(563) 245-1750
Meghan Bergan
School Nurse
(563) 245-1472
Ryan Bergan
Teacher, Industrial Tech
Middle School/High School
563-245-1750
Meghan Bond
Teacher, Ag
Middle School/High School
563-245-1750
Jarod Bormann
Instructional Coach
(563) 357-3870
Sue Breitsprecher
Paraeducator
Elementary
(563) 245-1472
Lori Bunting
Food Service
563-245-1751
Stephanie Burke
Elementary Secretary / Alumni Coordinator
Elementary
(563) 245-1472
Allison Burkle
Teacher, Special Education
Elementary
(563) 245-1472
Christie Burlingame
Paraeducator
Elementary
(563) 245-1472
Carolyn Campbell
Food Service Director
(563) 245-1751
Jolene Christeleit
Paraeducator
Elementary
(563) 245-1472
Alyssa Cobie-Nuss
School Counselor
(563) 245-1750
Melissa Conner
Human Resources Secretary
(563) 245-1751
Mackenzie Curtis
Paraeducator
Elementary
(563) 245-1472
Amber DeRoos
Paraeducator
563-245-1472
Deb Deitchler
Teacher, Special Education
Elementary
(563) 245-1472
Brandon Douglas
Teacher, Vocal Music
(563) 245-1750
Jennifer Druecker
Food Service
563-245-1751
Kelly Erickson
Teacher, Spanish & Reading
Middle School/High School
(563) 245-1750
Caroline Erickson
Teacher, Preschool
Elementary
(563) 245-1472
Brandy Feickert
Paraeducator
Middle School/High School
(563) 245-1750
Tracy Follon
Teacher, 3rd Grade
Elementary
(563) 245-1472
Marianne French
Library Associate / Paraeducator
Middle School/High School
(563) 245-1750
Joan Frieden
Teacher, Special Education
Middle School/High School
(563) 245-1750
Hailey Funke
Paraeducator
(563) 245-1472
Sara Glew
Teacher, Kindergarten
Elementary
(563) 245-1472
Staci Grau
Teacher, Special Education
Middle School/High School
(563) 245-1750
Ann Gritzner
Instructional Coach/Teacher
Middle School/High School
(563) 245-1750
Default Avatar
Jeff Harbaugh
Transportation Director
(563) 245-1751
Nancy Healy
Librarian / Technology Director / Teacher, Business Education
(563) 245-1751
Neil Heins
Custodial Staff
563-245-1751
Pat Klingman
Library Associate / Paraeducator
Elementary
(563) 245-1472
Cheryl Kremer
Teacher, 4th Grade
Elementary
(563) 245-1750
Tracey Kuehl
Teacher, 2nd Grade
Elementary
(563) 245-1472
Heather Lechtenberg
Social Worker
(563) 245-1472
Colten Ledbeter
Physical Education
(563) 245-1750
Sarah Meyers
Teacher, 2nd Grade
(563) 245-1472
Stacey Moore
Paraeducator
Elementary
(563) 245-1472
Eddie Nelson
Bus Driver
563-245-1751
Nichole Orr
Paraeducator
Elementary
563-245-1472
Alison Patenaude
Teacher, English & Language Arts
Middle School/High School
(563) 245-1750
Shelly Pendleton
Paraeducator
Middle School/High School
(563) 245-1750
Eliza Philpott
Curriculum Coordinator
(563) 245-1751
Joyce Piorkowski
Business Manager
Administration
(563) 245-1751
Cathy Recker
Teacher, Art
(563) 245-1750
Aaron Reinhart
Secondary Principal / Activities Director
Administration
(563) 245-1750
Default Avatar
Jeff Robinson
Maintenance Director
(563) 245-1751
Tonia Robinson
Paraeducator
563-245-1472
Jamie Rodenberg
Teacher, 4th Grade
Elementary
(563) 245-1750
Fred Schaffer
Bus Driver
563-245-1751
Staci Schmeling
Teacher, Math
Middle School/High School
(563)245-1750
Mike Smith
Physical Education/Dean of Students
(563) 245-1750
Amy Steffen
Teacher, 1st Grade
Elementary
(563) 245-1472
Crystal Stevenson
Teacher, English
563-245-1750
Brady Stramer
Teacher, 5th Grade
Middle School/High School
(563) 245-1750
Gage Thomas
Band Instructor
Middle School/High School
563-245-1750
Nick Trenkamp
Superintendent / Elementary Principal
Administration
(563) 245-1751
Liz Tuecke
Reading Specialist
(563) 245-1472
Brian Ungerer
Teacher, Science
Middle School/High School
(563) 245-1750
Allison Walch
MS/HS/District Secretary
Middle School/High School
(563) 245-1751
Deb Walz
Teacher, Family & Consumer Science
Middle School/High School
(563) 245-1750
Wendy Walz
Paraeducator
Middle School/High School
(563) 245-1750
Katie Wiley
Teacher, 1st Grade
Elementary
(563) 245-1472
Mark Wiley
Teacher, Social Studies
Middle School/High School
(563) 245-1750
Dave Wilker
Bus Driver
563-245-1751
Tom Wilwert
Teacher, Math
Middle School/High School
(563) 245-1750
Jean Wiskus
Paraeducator
Elementary
(563) 245-1472
Andrea Zittergruen
Teacher, Kindergarten
Elementary
(563) 245-1472
Ryan Zurbriggen
Teacher, Social Studies
(563) 245-1750