Default_avatar
Nick Trenkamp
Superintendent / Elementary Principal
Administration
(563) 245-1751
Default_avatar
Aaron Reinhart
Secondary Principal
Administration
(563) 245-1750
Default_avatar
Lauren Anstoetter
Teacher, 4th Grade
Elementary
(563) 245-1472
Default_avatar
Kelli Baumler
Teacher, Preschool
Elementary
(563) 245-1472
Default_avatar
Lisa Bente
Paraeducator
Middle School/High School
(563) 245-1750
Default_avatar
Amy Bergan
Teacher, English & Language Arts
Middle School/High School
(563) 245-1750
Default_avatar
Derek Bergan
Teacher, Social Studies
Middle School/High School
(563) 245-1750
Default_avatar
Meghan Bergan
School Nurse
(563) 245-1472
Default_avatar
Sue Breitsprecher
Paraeducator
Elementary
(563) 245-1472
Default_avatar
Allison Burkle
Teacher, Special Education & Physical Education
Elementary
(563) 245-1472
Default_avatar
Christie Burlingame
Paraeducator
Elementary
(563) 245-1472
Default_avatar
Deb Camp
Teacher, Special Education
Middle School/High School
(563) 245-1750
Default_avatar
Carolyn Campbell
Food Service Director
(563) 245-1751
Default_avatar
Jolene Christeleit
Paraeducator
Elementary
(563) 245-1472
Default_avatar
Alyssa Cobie-Nuss
School Counselor
(563) 245-1750
Default_avatar
Melissa Conner
Human Resources Secretary
(563) 245-1751
Default_avatar
Mackenzie Curtis
Paraeducator
Elementary
(563) 245-1472
Default_avatar
Deb Deitchler
Teacher, Special Education
Elementary
(563) 245-1472
Default_avatar
Brandon Douglas
Teacher, Vocal Music
(563) 245-1750
Default_avatar
Caroline Erickson
Teacher, Preschool
Elementary
(563) 245-1472
Default_avatar
Kelly Erickson
Teacher, Spanish & Reading
Middle School/High School
(563) 245-1750
Default_avatar
Brandy Feickert
Paraeducator
Middle School/High School
(563) 245-1750
Default_avatar
Tracy Follon
Teacher, 3rd Grade
Elementary
(563) 245-1472
Default_avatar
Joan Frieden
Teacher, Special Education
Middle School/High School
(563) 245-1750
Default_avatar
Ann Gibney
Instructional Coach
(563) 245-1472
Default_avatar
Sara Glew
Teacher, Kindergarten
Elementary
(563) 245-1472
Default_avatar
Staci Grau
Teacher, Special Education
Middle School/High School
(563) 245-1750
Default_avatar
Ann Gritzner
Teacher, Science
Middle School/High School
(563) 245-1750
Default_avatar
Alison Gunderson
Teacher, English & Language Arts
Middle School/High School
(563) 245-1750
Default_avatar
Marianne Hanson
Library Associate / Paraeducator
Middle School/High School
(563) 245-1750
Default_avatar
Jeff Harbaugh
Transportation Director
(563) 245-1751
Default_avatar
Nancy Healy
Librarian / Technology Director / Teacher, Business Education
(563) 245-1751
Default_avatar
Trevor Hunt
Activity Director & Teacher, Physical Education
(563) 245-1750
Default_avatar
Paula Johnson
Library Associate / Paraeducator
Middle School/High School
(563) 245-1750
Default_avatar
Pat Klingman
Library Associate / Paraeducator
Elementary
(563) 245-1472
Default_avatar
Jane Koehn
Secretary
Elementary
(563) 245-1472
Default_avatar
Cheryl Kremer
Teacher, 5th Grade
Elementary
(563) 245-1750
Default_avatar
Joe Kremer
Teacher, Science
(563) 245-1750
Default_avatar
Tracey Kuehl
Teacher, 2nd Grade
Elementary
(563) 245-1472
Default_avatar
Heather Lechtenberg
Social Worker
(563) 245-1472
Default_avatar
Gabriella Moore
Teacher, Math
Middle School/High School
(563) 245-1750
Default_avatar
Deb Mulford
Secretary
Middle School/High School
(563) 245-1750
Default_avatar
Jerry O'Brien
Teacher, Industrial Technology & Agriculture
Middle School/High School
(563) 245-1750
Default_avatar
Shelly Pendleton
Paraeducator
Middle School/High School
(563) 245-1750
Default_avatar
Eliza Philpott
Curriculum Coordinator
(563) 245-1751
Default_avatar
Joyce Piorkowski
Business Manager
Administration
(563) 245-1751
Default_avatar
Cathy Recker
Teacher, Art
(563) 245-1750
Default_avatar
Jeff Robinson
Maintenance Director
(563) 245-1751
Default_avatar
Jamie Rodenberg
Teacher, 5th Grade
Elementary
(563) 245-1750
Default_avatar
Kari Seeland
Paraeducator
Middle School/High School
(563) 245-1750
Default_avatar
Amy Steffen
Teacher, 3rd Grade
Elementary
(563) 245-1472
Default_avatar
Brady Stramer
Teacher, English & Language Arts
Middle School/High School
(563) 245-1750
Default_avatar
Liz Tuecke
Reading Specialist
(563) 245-1472
Default_avatar
Brian Ungerer
Teacher, Science
Middle School/High School
(563) 245-1750
Default_avatar
Allison Walch
Secretary
Administration
(563) 245-1751
Default_avatar
Deb Walz
Teacher, Family & Consumer Science
Middle School/High School
(563) 245-1750
Default_avatar
Wendy Walz
Paraeducator
Middle School/High School
(563) 245-1750
Default_avatar
Stacey Weber
Paraeducator
Elementary
(563) 245-1472
Default_avatar
Carol Wenger
At Risk Coordinator
(563) 245-1750
Default_avatar
Katie Wiley
Teacher, 1st Grade
Elementary
(563) 245-1472
Default_avatar
Mark Wiley
Teacher, Social Studies
Middle School/High School
(563) 245-1750
Default_avatar
Larissa Wilming
Teacher, Instrumental Music
(563) 245-1750
Default_avatar
Tom Wilwert
Teacher, Math
Middle School/High School
(563) 245-1750
Default_avatar
Jean Wiskus
Paraeducator
Elementary
(563) 245-1472
Default_avatar
Andrea Zittergruen
Teacher, Kindergarten
Elementary
(563) 245-1472